Team Roster and Scores. 2019 South Championship: K-8

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]TBrk[O]
1ROCKWROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (1242.5)18.554.56456206
Casares, Jonathan (998) 5.0
Diaz, Adrian (1284) 5.0
Cisneros, Gianfranco (1119) 4.5
Alvare, Manuel (1493) 4.0
Cuevas, Daniel (876) 4.0
Martinez, Raydel (567) 4.0
Parada, Manuel (1074) 3.0
Gonzalez-Diaz, Manuel (889) 3.0
Soto, Diego (389) 3.0
Viera, Dreidy (821) 3.0
Silva, Javier (569) 3.0
Soto, Giovanni (386) 2.0
Casares, Jacqueline (104) 1.0
Triana, Sheylee (unr.) 1.0
Cavallini, Matthew (355) 0.0
2ARCHIMARCHIMEDEAN MIDDLE CONSERVATORY (939.5)16.0485247163
Mitsou, Thalassinos (1004) 4.0
Aliaj, Genty (1086) 4.0
Morales, Esteban (945) 4.0
Tebon, Johnny (723) 4.0
Borghi, Justin (606) 3.0
Keuthan, Luke (654) 3.0
Lopez, David (414) 3.0
Tavares, Sebastian (465) 3.0
Avirsa, Lucas (151) 3.0
Morado, Isabela (120) 3.0
Clavijo, Alejandro (382) 3.0
Panchal, Ayushi (135) 3.0
Delgado, Emma (116) 3.0
Sanchez, Charel (unr.) 2.5
Mangual, Even (unr.) 2.5
Taraboulos, Andrea (203) 2.0
Hands, Luke (323) 2.0
Torres, Jose (212) 2.0
Richani, Alexander (583) 2.0
Dominguez, Nicholas (300) 2.0
Achi, Nicole (219) 2.0
Lowman, Aiden (unr.) 1.5
Delgado, Mia (105) 1.5
Diaz, Catalina (103) 1.0
Fernandez, Matthew (unr.) 1.0
Duarte, Mia (unr.) 1.0
White, Jordan (105) 1.0
Valmelli, Sofie (unr.) 0.0
3DIVINEDIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY (962.8)13.555.560.543189.5
Cavallin, Juan (1228) 4.0
Hnsen, Ryan (844) 3.5
Herrera, Sebastian (980) 3.0
Dominguez, Ali (799) 3.0
Pacheco, Jacobo (665) 3.0
Bello, Noah (637) 3.0
Josephs, Ethan (645) 3.0
Largaspada, Victoria (307) 3.0
Chamoun, Abraham (221) 2.0
Galman, Nicolas (306) 1.5
4SHENANSHENANOAH MIDDLE (950.8)12.553.564.546195.5
Franco, Jasmine (1388) 4.0
Reyes, Alejandro (1026) 3.5
Avila, Sebastian (817) 3.0
Fajardo, Dereck (unr.) 2.0
Devis, Karon (435) 2.0
Sorhaindo, Bernard (572) 0.0
5HGMSHIALEAH GARDENS MIDDLE SCHOOL (520.8)11.534.54833.5150.5
Figueroa, Eleonel (640) 3.5
Martin, Franklin (545) 3.0
Sosa, Richard (299) 2.5
Diaz, Emanuel (351) 2.5
Tamoyo, Angelina (unr.) 2.0
Rodriguez, Jorge (unr.) 2.0
Rueda, Nikolis (547) 2.0
Martinez, Anthony (unr.) 1.5
6MILAMMILAM K-8 CENTER (444.8)9.033.54629136
Rivas, Amanda (506) 3.0
Cruz, Sabrina (604) 2.0
Crowe, Stephen (556) 2.0
Paez, Luis (113) 2.0
Delgado, Derek (unr.) 1.0
Ronda, Kathleen (105) 1.0
7OLLOUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOLL (196.0)4.01626.51679.5
Gonzalez, Desi (101) 1.0
Rodriguez, Diego (101) 1.0
Casadavall, Nicholas (336) 1.0
Alonso, Joseph (246) 1.0
8MLAKESMIAMI LAKES MIDDLE (0.0)4.015.521.512.559.5
Gomez, Kaden (unr.) 2.0
Portelles, Bryan (unr.) 2.0
9SUNSETSUNSET ELEMENTARY (1202.0)4.014.516.51351
Kwok, Ni holes (1202) 4.0
10AIRBASAIR BASE SCHOOL (1250.0)4.012.515.51252
Casas, Tyler (1250) 4.0
11MACMAC HOMESTEAD (850.0)3.013.5141144
Casas, Jada (850) 3.0
12DORALDORAL ACADEMY PREP. SHS (1004.0)3.012.5141038
Rivera, Isabella (1004) 3.0
13MIVESMADIE IVES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (617.0)3.011.512.5937
Heese, Benjamin (617) 3.0
14GWCGEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER (433.0)2.09.513.5537
Rodriguez, Adam (433) 2.0
15CYPRESCYPRES BAY HIGH SCHOOL (0.0)0.06.59.5024
Uribe, Luis (unr.) 0.0