Team Roster and Scores. 2019 South Championship: K-5

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]TBrk[O]
1NDCMNORTH DADE CENTER FOR MODERN LANGUAGE (719.5)15.5505749.5181.5
Prophete, Christopher (729) 4.0
Medina, Daniel (656) 4.0
Dallas, Kaedy (551) 4.0
Gordon, Sebastian (302) 3.5
Lloyd, Tyre' (631) 3.5
Yousaf, Zahmari (313) 3.5
LeCounte, Marques (224) 3.0
Joseph, Djimon (472) 3.0
Duval, Herby (862) 3.0
Santavias, Bruno (467) 2.0
Pino, Giuliano (193) 1.5
Topping, Seth (unr.) 0.0
2PHYLLIPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER (399.0)12.5475641.5178.5
Funeus, Amon (550) 4.0
Colebrook, Khaleb (370) 3.0
Sylvain, Zachariah (458) 3.0
Choute, Nichole (218) 2.5
Donaldson, Ava (105) 2.0
Pierre, Tristen (103) 2.0
3SPANISSPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY (0.0)12.53947.531.5139
Rodriguez, Michael (unr.) 4.0
Martinez, Matthew (unr.) 3.0
Sardinas, Adrian (unr.) 3.0
Gomez, Ethan (unr.) 2.5
Caraballo, Daniel (unr.) 2.5
Herrera, Isabella (unr.) 2.5
Julmis, Kaden (unr.) 2.0
Marti, Noah (unr.) 2.0
Rivera, Dariel (unr.) 1.5
Casco, Maximo (unr.) 1.5
Diaz, Daniel (unr.) 1.5
4DIVINEDIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY (726.3)11.535.53936132
Castano, Christian (958) 4.5
Nayib, Nader (563) 4.0
Tao, Zhuang (658) 3.0
5OLLOUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOLL (252.3)10.036.549.530.5153.5
Gandarilla, Giancarlo (458) 3.0
Lopez, Aiadan (103) 2.5
Besu, Christian (103) 2.5
Salinas, Ivan (unr.) 2.0
Tobenas, Marcelo (103) 2.0
Espejo, Monica (unr.) 2.0
Martelly, Lourdes (102) 2.0
Gonzalez, Jonathan (101) 2.0
Llanes, Maiko (343) 2.0
Santiago, Elizabeth (105) 1.5
Lemoine, Anneleise (101) 1.0
6NORWOONORWOOD ELEMENTARY (345.8)7.02534.524114.5
Asiamah, Priscilla (633) 4.0
Asse, Alias (526) 3.0
Johnson, Michael (107) 0.0
Gedeon, Saadiq (117) 0.0
7OLYMPIOLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (600.8)7.02427.52189
Ricardo, Robert (740) 4.0
Pascual, Kiomy (472) 3.0
Pupo, Daniela (648) 0.0
Ravelo, Alejandro (543) 0.0
Alonso, Shaila (379) 0.0
Angel, Albert (371) 0.0
Campo, Miley (356) 0.0
Gonzalez, Daniela (225) 0.0
Chavez, Ashley (132) 0.0
8MSHOREMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY (175.5)6.52534.516.596.5
Volmy, Malik (108) 3.0
Barrera, Isabella (243) 2.5
Volmy, Dallas M. (unr.) 1.0
9MILAMMILAM K-8 CENTER (101.0)5.01626.51376.5
Quiros-Santos, Sofia (unr.) 2.5
Crowe, Kevin (101) 1.5
Russell, Alana (unr.) 1.0
10WHGEWEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY (941.0)5.014141447
Gonzalez, Enzo (941) 5.0
11CITRUSCITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY (635.0)3.515151244.5
Franco, Jocelyn (635) 3.5
12SUNSETSUNSET ELEMENTARY (440.0)2.510151045.5
Ma, Matthew (440) 2.5
13CHALLECHALLENGER ELEMENTARY (0.0)1.06.510.5430.5
Laferte, Juan Mario (unr.) 1.0
14AVANTAVANT GARDEN ACADEMY (0.0)1.036.5421
Kim, Andrew (unr.) 1.0