Team Roster and Scores. 2015 FSCL North Championship: K-1

CodeNameScoreTBrk[B]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1OAKHOak Hall School - Gainesville (880.8)14.516.534.529.2538
PAUL THUR DE KOOS (799) 4.0
JACK OKUN (418) 4.0
GRAYSON KEN COOKE (1113) 3.5
ANTHONY DANG (778) 3.0
RONNIE WEHBE (666) 3.0
PARKER KOHLHAAS (542) 3.0
MARCUS SHIH (833) 2.0
CHRISTIAN SEGURA (513) 2.0
BRAYLON COLLINS (557) 2.0
NATHAN SAAD (248) 2.0
AMEYA HEGDE (294) 2.0
ARYANA SRIRAM (556) 2.0
RODRIGO ZENDEJAS (555) 2.0
EVA BERNSTEIN (409) 1.5
NATHAN TURENNE (737) 1.0
KEVIN REEVES (182) 1.0
APARN PRABHAKARAN (158) 1.0
OWEN BEN-SHOSHAN (428) 0.0
2KIMWILKimball Wiles Elementary (543.8)11.017.537.519.527
MICHAEL BOLE WEI (788) 3.0
EDDIE YUAN (386) 3.0
NOAH JANG (331) 3.0
BACH NGO (670) 2.0
NICK LIU (111) 1.0
KEVIN YUAN LIU (183) 0.0
3BERKELBerkeley Preparatory School - Tampa (471.7)4.01019.5612
HARPER J HUDEPOHL (602) 2.0
ROWAN*RENEW* CRUSE (359) 2.0
KRISH TANEJA (454) 0.0
4BRENTBRENTWOOD SCHOOL (614.0)4.0817.56.510
ANDREW YE (787) 2.0
ABHIRAM POTHURI (441) 2.0
2015 FSCL North Championship

Team Roster and Scores. 2015 FSCL North Championship: K-3

CodeNameScoreTBrk[B]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1JWILLJoseph Williams Elementary School - Gainesville (945.8)11.0183822.525
PARTH GHORPADE (1002) 3.0
NATHAN BOYA WEI (992) 3.0
NOLAN GAO (969) 2.5
KATIE HE (820) 2.5
RAGHAV SHARMA (612) 2.0
LIOUVILLE RAN (463) 1.0
2OAKHOak Hall School - Gainesville (924.8)9.018.536.516.523
SAHEB SING GULATI (1228) 3.0
ARYAMAN SRIRAM (917) 2.0
THOMAS MOY (728) 2.0
RITHWIK*RENEW* HEGDE (807) 2.0
HAIDER ZAIDI (530) 2.0
ISABELLA GLORIOD (747) 2.0
3TALTalbot Elem (1048.5)8.013.5271823
PHILIP MATCHEV (1020) 4.0
ZIYANG QIU (1077) 3.0
DANIEL TIANQUAN WANG (unr.) 1.0
4BERKELBerkeley Preparatory School - Tampa (836.0)7.014.528.59.518
WOLFE MA HUDEPOHL (1144) 3.0
RONAV BENAK (773) 2.0
VINEET SHARMA (713) 1.0
MICHAEL WARREN ROSS (714) 1.0
WILLIAM FORD (445) 1.0
5BUCKBUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY (633.0)2.05.512.525
JAMES ZHANG (633) 2.0
NELSON ZHAO (unr.) 0.0
2015 FSCL North Championship

Team Roster and Scores. 2015 FSCL North Championship: K-5

CodeNameScoreTBrk[B]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1JWILLJoseph Williams Elementary School - Gainesville (1345.0)11.5183621.529
KEVIN HE (1505) 3.0
ABHINAV POTHURI (807) 3.0
AHAN MISHRA (1252) 3.0
JEFFREY XUE (1407) 2.5
HANNAH IRIN CIUPE (1104) 2.5
WILLIAM XU (1216) 2.5
ERIC DIAO (1177) 2.0
ISAAC COLON (890) 2.0
AKASH VERMA (872) 2.0
RISHI GADIKOTA (781) 1.0
ALAN QIU (335) 1.0
ALEXANDER SCHOFILL (unr.) 0.0
2BERKELBerkeley Preparatory School - Tampa (959.7)5.51020.58.7516
TEJ BIKKASANI (1370) 3.0
TURNER EMM HARDEN (646) 1.5
BEN PASTORE (863) 1.0
3MARYBMary Bryant Elementary School - Tampa (1161.5)5.09.518.510.514
ROHIT RAMASWAMY (1531) 4.0
CATHERINE LI (792) 1.0
4OAKHOak Hall School - Gainesville (1212.0)5.081779
NIHAL SING GULATI (1185) 3.0
KIRA ELIZABE CAZA (1239) 2.0
5KIMWILKimball Wiles Elementary (951.5)4.09.5198.511
ERICK ZHAO (1267) 3.0
JOHN JO-YIU SIN (636) 1.0
6MEADOWMeadowbrook (474.5)2.081304
PRIYANKA JAIN (246) 1.0
ALEXANDER J SEN (703) 1.0
2015 FSCL North Championship

Team Roster and Scores. 2015 FSCL North Championship: K-12

CodeNameScoreTBrk[B]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1LINCOLLincoln Middle School - Gainesville (1224.8)10.517.532.516.523
JAD HELMY (1474) 3.0
DANIEL MIN (1269) 3.0
ANZHE YUAN (1104) 2.5
ANTH BISHOP-GYLYS (1052) 2.0
AADITYA VYAS (939) 2.0
ANDREW QIU (815) 1.5
2GRACEFGrace Family Home School Co-op (949.8)9.51936.516.2525
BRIAN CRAVENS (967) 3.0
SPENCER TAULBEE (1110) 2.5
SAM DIONNE (1083) 2.0
CALEB BAUDOIN (639) 2.0
KATHERINE FORSTER (unr.) 1.0
3GRACEMGrace Family Home School Co-op Middle (858.0)9.01530925
WALKER HARRE (766) 3.0
SHA ST GERMAIN II (959) 2.0
JAY CRAVENS (935) 2.0
LUKE BAUDOIN (772) 2.0
SAM FORSTER (351) 1.0
JACOB MCCULLEN (unr.) 1.0
4TAYLORTAYLOR MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (0.0)6.01429615
SAMUEL MENDEZ (unr.) 2.0
VINCEN FERRENTINO (unr.) 2.0
JESSE A RODRIGUEZ (unr.) 1.0
JONATHAN J MANCILLAS (unr.) 1.0
JOSHUA GALARZA (unr.) 1.0
MARION D HAGSTROM (unr.) 1.0
PAMELA J MCEVERS (unr.) 0.0
JESUS FRANCO (unr.) 0.0
CLAYTON GREGORY (unr.) 0.0
5WALKERWalker Middle Magnet (1087.0)2.03.56.513
MANAT RAO (1365) 2.0
TRISTAN GOODRICH (809) 0.0