Team Roster and Scores. District Chess Championship: 6-8

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]TBrk[O]
1SHENANSHENANDOAH MIDDLE SCHOOL (702.0)7.53.54.59.57.5
Peraza, Zio (796) 2.0
Mencia, Steven (998) 2.0
Rodriguez, Erick (609) 2.0
Figueroa, Brandon (unr.) 1.5
Wimberley, Rodney (405) 1.0
2ROCKWAROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (902.0)7.02.56.5119
Bermudez, Avril (715) 2.0
Delve, Christopher (633) 2.0
Arauz, Brandon (1026) 2.0
Campos, Isaac (1234) 1.0
Pujol, Adrian (unr.) 1.0
3HMCMILHOWARD MCMILLAN MIDDLE (810.5)7.02.5497
Narvaez, Alex (564) 2.0
Cuza, Matthew (936) 2.0
Rodriguez, Brian (733) 2.0
Elias, Emmanuel (519) 1.0
Alvarado, Christopher (1009) 1.0
4JFKJOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE (509.5)5.52.555.57.5
Zenteno, Israel (698) 2.0
Francois, Davar (732) 1.5
Keita, Jessie D. (unr.) 1.0
Williams, Eden (376) 1.0
Anderson, Amanda (232) 0.0
5HGMHialeah Gardens Middle School (955.3)5.02679
Bermudez, Gabriel (1740) 2.0
Labrada, Andy (506) 2.0
Sieza, Crhistian (unr.) 1.0
Gonzalez, Manuel A, (620) 0.0
Pierre, Claudin (unr.) 0.0
6MILAMM.A MILAM K-8 CENTER (534.5)5.01.5466.5
Bruges, Matthew (570) 2.0
Gonzalez, Gerson (105) 2.0
Rivaldo, Samuel (144) 1.0
Pineda, Abdiel (834) 0.0
Arredondo, Jorge (590) 0.0
7MASTJOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY (361.8)5.00.5669
Oliveira, Vinicius (455) 2.0
Bliss, Ted (468) 1.0
Leon, Leonardo (unr.) 1.0
Karpenkopf, David (215) 1.0
Garcia, Emiliano (309) 0.0
8EVERGLEVERGLADES K-8 CENTER (505.3)4.01577
Pineda, Jonathan (731) 2.0
Leal, Daniel (355) 1.0
Cabesas, Glenn (430) 1.0
Visaggio, Michael (unr.) 0.0
Ona-Lopez, Richard (unr.) 0.0
9WMIAMIWEST MIAMI MIDDLE (0.0)4.008511
Munoz, Hector (unr.) 1.0
Rodriguez, Eduardo (unr.) 1.0
Ruiz, Carlos (unr.) 1.0
Borges, Julio (unr.) 1.0
Aresu, Alessandro (unr.) 0.0
10APLCPASPIRA PLCP (0.0)4.007411
Morales, Anthony (unr.) 1.0
Morales, Bryan (unr.) 1.0
Gonzalez, Nathaniel (unr.) 1.0
Ceballos, Ariel (unr.) 1.0
Ruiz-Ador, Edel (unr.) 0.0
11MLAKESMIAMI LAKES MIDDLE (1051.0)3.02446
Vielot, Malaky (1424) 2.0
Jimenez, Eddy (unr.) 1.0
Caballero, Diana (unr.) 0.0
Johnson, Samuel (678) 0.0
Francisco, Anyer (unr.) 0.0
12MANDARMANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY (0.0)2.029213
Marquez, Marcos (unr.) 1.0
Ramirez, Anthony (unr.) 1.0
De La Cruz, Juan (unr.) 0.0
Lugo, Jose (unr.) 0.0
Borja, Kevin (unr.) 0.0
13EPARKEDISON PARK K-8 CENTER (0.0)2.028212
Duroseau, Louis (unr.) 1.0
Norton, Cedric (unr.) 1.0
Burke, Marlin (unr.) 0.0
Seraphin, Gerbenn (unr.) 0.0
Laguerre, Lasluga (unr.) 0.0
14ASPIRAASPIRA RAM (847.5)0.00000
Rodein, Osson (1103) 0.0
Brache, Jose (989) 0.0
Damainick, Charles (656) 0.0
Able, Andy (642) 0.0
Jeanlouis, Gabner (unr.) 0.0
15MATERMATER ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (773.0)0.00000
Morales, Amanda (773) 0.0
Gonzalez, Abel (unr.) 0.0
De Armas, Antonio (unr.) 0.0
Coriat, Albert (unr.) 0.0
16LAWRENDAVID LAWRENCE K-8 CENTER (0.0)0.00000
Audevert, Irie (unr.) 0.0
Becker, Steven (unr.) 0.0
Macedo, Noah (unr.) 0.0