Team Roster and Scores. District Chess Championship: 4-5

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]TBrk[O]
1RIVERSRIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY 18.0515454186
Franco, Juan 5.0
Alvarez, Xavier 5.0
Franco, Jasmine 4.0
Safi, Malik 4.0
Chacon, Marianpaola 3.5
2NORWOONORWOOD ELEMENTARY 16.0495449178.5
Brewton, Toddrick 4.5
Vielot, Dominic 4.0
Darbouze, Danielle 4.0
Smith, Demetrius 3.5
Forde, A'kyri 3.0
3NDCMLNORTH DADE CENTER OF MODERN LANGUAGES 14.5454743.5155
Marshall, Dimitri 4.0
Rios, Allan 4.0
Alic, Shane 3.5
Nieves, Dylann 3.0
Rios, Marciano 0.0
4OLYMPIOLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY 14.054.556.545179.5
Gancedo, Carlos 4.0
Garcia, Malanie 3.5
Sans, Adrian 3.5
Blanco, Hector 3.0
Morales, Raymond 3.0
5SMHSOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY 13.04451.540159.5
Ramos, Brian 4.0
Rubio, Edwin 3.0
Valdivia, Diogo 3.0
Sotomayor, Steven 3.0
Mena, Aileen 2.0
6PESKOEIRVING AND BEATRICE PESKOE K-8 CENTER 13.042.548.536.5161.5
Spears-Perry, James 4.0
Beltran, Jorge 3.5
Casa, Jada 3.0
Viera, Jacqueline 2.5
Ortiz, Jaelyn 2.5
7OJUSOJUS ELEMENTARY 12.0374637150
Auris, Alfredo 3.5
Berg, David 3.0
Palomino, Andre 3.0
Pektor, David S. 2.5
Sierra, Daniella 2.0
8PHYLLPHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY 11.539.54730.5151
Donayre, Luca 3.5
Amari, Griffin 3.0
Carr, Jarrod 3.0
Rosenthal, Luke 2.0
Perez-Olivo, Ramesh 1.0
9DUPUISJOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY 10.5405230152.5
Lee, Jason 3.0
Hakimian, Josiah 3.0
Arencibia, Sofia 2.5
Sosa, Rudy 2.0
Armas, Alex 2.0
10KENSINKENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY 10.537.54931.5147
Garcia, Giancarlo 4.0
Carbajal, Isaac 2.5
Castillo, Adrian 2.0
Vounzi, Erick 2.0
Miguez, Melanie 2.0
11BRYANW. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY 9.0395131152.5
Rodriguez, Marlon 3.0
Gutierrez, Sandro 2.0
Sang, Zam 2.0
Gonzalez, Steve 2.0
Corbellini, Johann 2.0
12JHALLJOE HALL ELEMENTARY 8.536.547.523136.5
Lugo, Dalila 3.0
Bertanga, Rayner 2.0
Roque, Nikoe 2.0
Escamilla, Dimitri 1.5
13CTERRACORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY 8.032.548.525136.5
Ulloa, David 2.5
Gonzalez, Danitsa 2.0
Chevez, ALberto 2.0
Martinez, Matthew 1.5
Betancourt, Benjamin 1.0
14SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY 7.0263422103
Tuner, Alexander 3.0
Harrison, Kayla 2.0
Richards, Sashakayes 2.0
Green, Jeremiah 0.0
Codrington, Arthur 0.0
15MAEASTMATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER 6.0284119119
Riveron, Luis 2.0
Segura, Kathryn 2.0
Carde, Aaliyah 1.0
Gomez, Valeria 1.0
Cabrera, Jonathan 0.0
16MILAMM.A. MILAM K-8 CENTER 3.511199.556
Bruges, Julian 2.0
Cruz, Kailany 1.5
Rivas, Ashley 0.0
Aleu, Ryan 0.0
Ontivero, Ailen 0.0
17EDISONEDISON PARK K-8 CENTER 3.024.537.53.5111.5
McCantos, Elijah 1.0
Luma, Leonce 1.0
Butler, Malachi 0.5
Duroseau, Stephanie 0.5
Florcius, Staffort 0.0
18REDLANREDLAND ELEMENTARY 0.00000
Marquez, Sebastian 0.0
Leach, Aiden 0.0
Jennings, Nathan 0.0
Dixon, Dixie 0.0
19NATURANATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY 0.00000
Mathurin, Natalie 0.0
Asher, Raymonville 0.0
Medard, Ashwn 0.0
Lebrun, Samuel 0.0
Gonzalez, Brian 0.0